Running Status of train 14525 (SGNR INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) Station. Arrival at 12:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
05:16
(0M)
05:18 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
05:36
(0M)
05:38 0M
PATIALA
PTA
05:59
(0M)
06:01 0M
NABHA
NBA
06:22
(0M)
06:24 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
07:15
(0M)
07:30 0M
BARNALA
BNN
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
TAPA
TAPA
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
08:51
(0M)
08:53 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
09:40
(0M)
09:50 0M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
10:21
(0M)
10:23 0M
MALOUT
MOT
10:39
(0M)
10:41 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
11:10
(0M)
11:12 0M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:11 PM