Running Status of train 14525 (SGNR INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHURI JN (DUI) Station. Arrival at 07:30 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
05:16
(15M)
05:18 15M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
05:36
(15M)
05:38 15M
PATIALA
PTA
05:59
(15M)
06:01 15M
NABHA
NBA
06:22
(15M)
06:24 15M
DHURI JN
DUI
07:15
(15M)
07:30 15M
BARNALA
BNN
08:08
(4M)
08:10 4M
TAPA
TAPA
08:28
(5M)
08:30 5M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
08:51
(15M)
08:53 15M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
09:40
(15M)
09:50 15M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
10:21
(15M)
10:23 15M
MALOUT
MOT
10:39
(15M)
10:41 15M
ABOHAR
ABS
11:10
(15M)
11:12 15M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
12:15
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:45 AM