Running Status of train 14526 (UMB INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) Station. Arrival at 20:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
14:44
(0M)
14:46 0M
MALOUT
MOT
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
15:31
(0M)
15:33 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
16:10
(0M)
16:20 0M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
16:49
(0M)
16:51 0M
TAPA
TAPA
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
BARNALA
BNN
17:22
(0M)
17:24 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
17:55
(0M)
17:57 0M
NABHA
NBA
18:36
(0M)
18:38 0M
PATIALA
PTA
19:03
(0M)
19:25 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
20:29
(0M)
20:31 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:06 PM