Running Status of train 14526 (UMB INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAULI (KLI) Station. Arrival at 19:56 Departure at 19:56
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
14:44
(17M)
14:46 17M
MALOUT
MOT
15:13
(17M)
15:15 17M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
15:31
(17M)
15:33 17M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
16:10
(17M)
16:20 17M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
16:49
(17M)
16:51 17M
TAPA
TAPA
17:03
(17M)
17:05 17M
BARNALA
BNN
17:22
(17M)
17:24 17M
DHURI JN
DUI
17:55
(17M)
17:57 17M
NABHA
NBA
18:36
(17M)
18:38 17M
PATIALA
PTA
19:03
(17M)
19:08 17M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
20:06
( 0H 8M)
20:08 0H 8M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
20:29
(17M)
20:31 17M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:55
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:07 PM