Running Status of train 14545 (Dli Sre Exp) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 15:27 Departure at 17:27
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FARUKHNAGAR
FN
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H
STKW
13:20
(22M)
13:21 22M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
13:38
(22M)
13:40 22M
GURGAON
GGN
13:50
(22M)
13:52 22M
PALAM
PM
14:04
(22M)
14:06 22M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
14:16
(22M)
14:18 22M
PATELNAGAR
PTNR
14:30
(22M)
14:32 22M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
14:42
(22M)
14:44 22M
DELHI
DLI
15:05
(22M)
17:05 22M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
17:19
(24M)
17:21 24M
NOLI
NOLI
17:35
(23M)
17:37 23M
GOTRA HALT
GTRA
17:56
(17M)
17:57 17M
FAKHARPUR HALT
FAP
18:02
(15M)
18:03 15M
KHEKRA
KEX
18:09
(17M)
18:10 17M
SANHERA HALT
SFA
18:16
(17M)
18:17 17M
AHERA HALT
AHQ
18:22
(18M)
18:23 18M
BAGPAT ROAD
BPM
18:28
( 0H 9M)
18:30 0H 9M
SUJRA
SUJR
18:39
( 0H 6M)
18:40 0H 6M
BARAUT
BTU
18:51
( 0H 7M)
18:52 0H 7M
QASIMPUR KHERI
KPKI
19:04
(12M)
19:05 12M
KANDHLA
KQL
19:22
(10M)
19:23 10M
SHAMLI
SMQL
19:39
(13M)
19:41 13M
HIND
HIND
19:52
(11M)
19:53 11M
THANA BHAWAN
THBN
20:07
( 0H 8M)
20:08 0H 8M
RAMPUR MANIHARN
RPMN
20:29
(11M)
20:30 11M
TAPRI
TPZ
20:54
( 0H 7M)
20:55 0H 7M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
21:25
(22M)
00:00 22M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:19 PM