Running Status of train 14545 (Dli Sre Exp) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 15:56 Departure at 17:56
Train is running Late (51M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FARUKHNAGAR
FN
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H
STKW
13:20
(51M)
13:21 51M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
13:38
(51M)
13:40 51M
GURGAON
GGN
13:50
(51M)
13:52 51M
PALAM
PM
14:04
(51M)
14:06 51M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
14:16
(51M)
14:18 51M
PATELNAGAR
PTNR
14:30
(51M)
14:32 51M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
14:42
(51M)
14:44 51M
DELHI
DLI
15:05
(51M)
17:05 51M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
17:19
(55M)
17:21 55M
NOLI
NOLI
17:35
(54M)
17:37 54M
GOTRA HALT
GTRA
17:56
(45M)
17:57 45M
FAKHARPUR HALT
FAP
18:02
(44M)
18:03 44M
KHEKRA
KEX
18:09
(43M)
18:10 43M
SANHERA HALT
SFA
18:16
(45M)
18:17 45M
AHERA HALT
AHQ
18:22
(45M)
18:23 45M
BAGPAT ROAD
BPM
18:28
(38M)
18:30 38M
SUJRA
SUJR
18:39
(37M)
18:40 37M
BARAUT
BTU
18:51
(38M)
18:52 38M
QASIMPUR KHERI
KPKI
19:04
(43M)
19:05 43M
KANDHLA
KQL
19:22
(40M)
19:23 40M
SHAMLI
SMQL
19:39
(36M)
19:41 36M
HIND
HIND
19:52
(35M)
19:53 35M
THANA BHAWAN
THBN
20:07
(39M)
20:08 39M
RAMPUR MANIHARN
RPMN
20:29
(38M)
20:30 38M
TAPRI
TPZ
20:54
(33M)
20:55 33M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
21:25
(33M)
00:00 33M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:38 PM