Running Status of train 14546 (Sre Dli Exp) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) Station. Arrival at 10:32 Departure at 10:34
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
TAPRI
TPZ
06:16
(18M)
06:17 18M
RAMPUR MANIHARN
RPMN
06:37
(18M)
06:38 18M
THANA BHAWAN
THBN
07:03
(18M)
07:04 18M
HIND
HIND
07:14
(18M)
07:15 18M
SHAMLI
SMQL
07:40
(18M)
07:45 18M
KANDHLA
KQL
07:59
(18M)
08:00 18M
QASIMPUR KHERI
KPKI
08:30
(18M)
08:31 18M
BARAUT
BTU
08:43
(18M)
08:44 18M
SUJRA
SUJR
08:55
(18M)
08:56 18M
BAGPAT ROAD
BPM
09:12
(18M)
09:14 18M
AHERA HALT
AHQ
09:28
(18M)
09:29 18M
SANHERA HALT
SFA
09:34
(18M)
09:35 18M
KHEKRA
KEX
09:40
(18M)
09:41 18M
FAKHARPUR HALT
FAP
09:47
(18M)
09:48 18M
GOTRA HALT
GTRA
09:53
(18M)
09:54 18M
NOLI
NOLI
10:00
(18M)
10:01 18M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
10:14
(18M)
10:16 18M
DELHI
DLI
10:35
(19M)
10:50 19M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
11:05
(20M)
11:07 20M
PATELNAGAR
PTNR
11:13
(30M)
11:14 30M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
11:24
(31M)
11:26 31M
PALAM
PM
11:33
(30M)
11:34 30M
GURGAON
GGN
11:45
(37M)
11:47 37M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
12:08
(31M)
12:10 31M
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H
STKW
12:28
(18M)
12:29 18M
FARUKHNAGAR
FN
12:40
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:14 AM