Running Status of train 14546 (Sre Dli Exp) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at FARUKHNAGAR (FN) Station. Arrival at 12:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
TAPRI
TPZ
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
RAMPUR MANIHARN
RPMN
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
THANA BHAWAN
THBN
07:03
(0M)
07:04 0M
HIND
HIND
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
SHAMLI
SMQL
07:40
(0M)
07:45 0M
KANDHLA
KQL
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
QASIMPUR KHERI
KPKI
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
BARAUT
BTU
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
SUJRA
SUJR
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
BAGPAT ROAD
BPM
09:12
(0M)
09:14 0M
AHERA HALT
AHQ
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
SANHERA HALT
SFA
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
KHEKRA
KEX
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
FAKHARPUR HALT
FAP
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
GOTRA HALT
GTRA
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
NOLI
NOLI
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
10:14
(0M)
10:16 0M
DELHI
DLI
10:35
(0M)
10:50 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
11:05
(0M)
11:07 0M
PATELNAGAR
PTNR
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
11:24
(0M)
11:26 0M
PALAM
PM
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
GURGAON
GGN
11:45
(0M)
11:47 0M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H
STKW
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
FARUKHNAGAR
FN
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:10 AM