Running Status of train 14553 (HIMACHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
22:50 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
23:02
(0M)
23:04 0M
BADLI
BHD
23:16
(0M)
23:18 0M
NARELA
NUR
23:28
(0M)
23:30 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
GANAUR
GNU
23:59
(0M)
00:01 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
00:12
(0M)
00:14 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
00:30
(0M)
00:32 0M
KARNAL
KUN
00:54
(0M)
00:56 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
01:21
(0M)
01:23 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:55
(0M)
03:05 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
03:17
(0M)
03:19 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:34
(0M)
03:36 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
04:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
FATEHGARH SAHIB
FGSB
04:09
(0M)
04:11 0M
BASSI PATHANAM
BSPN
04:17
(0M)
04:19 0M
MORINDA
MRND
04:35
(0M)
04:37 0M
KURALI
KRLI
04:46
(0M)
04:48 0M
RUPNAGAR
RPAR
05:06
(0M)
05:11 0M
GHANAULI
GANL
05:19
(0M)
05:21 0M
KIRATPUR SAHIB
KART
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
ANANDPUR SAHIB
ANSB
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
NANGAL DAM
NLDM
06:40
(0M)
07:00 0M
RAIMEHATPUR
MTPR
07:09
(0M)
07:11 0M
UNA HIMACHAL
UHL
07:32
(0M)
07:40 0M
CHURARU TAKARLA
CHTL
07:55
(0M)
07:57 0M
AMB ANDAURA
AADR
08:09
(0M)
08:11 0M

CHMG
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M

DLPC
08:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 07:06 AM