Running Status of train 14555 (BAREILLY DLI EX) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at IZZATNAGAR (IZN) Station. Arrival at 13:12 Departure at 13:17
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TANAKPUR
TPU
00:00
(0M)
10:30 0M
BANBASA
BNSA
10:41
(2M)
10:43 2M
KHATIMA
KHMA
11:00
(2M)
11:05 2M
PILIBHIT JN
PBE
11:55
(2M)
12:05 2M
BIJAURIA
BJV
12:24
(2M)
12:26 2M
BHOJIPURA JN
BPR
12:53
(2M)
12:55 2M
IZZATNAGAR
IZN
13:10
(2M)
13:15 2M
BAREILLY CITY
BC
13:40
(2M)
13:45 2M
BAREILLY
BRY
14:10
(2M)
14:15 2M
BASHARATGANJ
BTG
14:37
(2M)
14:39 2M
AONLA
AO
14:57
(2M)
14:59 2M
REOTI B KHERA
RBK
15:08
(2M)
15:09 2M
KARENGI
KEG
15:16
(2M)
15:18 2M
DABTARA
DUB
15:26
(2M)
15:28 2M
ASAFPUR
AFR
15:46
(2M)
15:48 2M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
16:15
(2M)
16:20 2M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
16:43
(2M)
16:45 2M
MORADABAD
MB
17:33
(2M)
17:38 2M
AMROHA
AMRO
18:05
(2M)
18:07 2M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
18:28
(2M)
18:30 2M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
18:47
(2M)
18:49 2M
SIMBHOOLI
SMBL
19:02
(2M)
19:04 2M
HAPUR
HPU
19:43
(2M)
19:45 2M
PILKHUA
PKW
20:01
(2M)
20:03 2M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:43
(2M)
20:45 2M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
20:53
(2M)
20:55 2M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
21:13
(2M)
21:15 2M
DELHI
DLI
21:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:21 PM