Running Status of train 14555 (BAREILLY DLI EX) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHRAULI (MFH) Station. Arrival at 20:24 Departure at 20:24
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TANAKPUR
TPU
00:00
(0M)
09:55 0M
BANBASA
BNSA
10:10
(3M)
10:12 3M
KHATIMA
KHMA
10:35
(3M)
10:40 3M
PILIBHIT JN
PBE
11:30
(3M)
11:40 3M
BIJAURIA
BJV
12:00
(3M)
12:02 3M
BHOJIPURA JN
BPR
12:38
(3M)
12:40 3M
IZZATNAGAR
IZN
12:56
(3M)
13:01 3M
BAREILLY CITY
BC
13:50
(3M)
13:55 3M
BAREILLY
BRY
14:10
(3M)
14:15 3M
BASHARATGANJ
BTG
14:35
(3M)
14:37 3M
AONLA
AO
14:57
(3M)
14:59 3M
REOTI B KHERA
RBK
15:08
(3M)
15:09 3M
KARENGI
KEG
15:18
(3M)
15:20 3M
DABTARA
DUB
15:26
(3M)
15:28 3M
ASAFPUR
AFR
15:46
(3M)
15:48 3M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
16:15
(3M)
16:20 3M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
16:46
(3M)
16:48 3M
MORADABAD
MB
17:33
(3M)
17:38 3M
AMROHA
AMRO
18:05
(3M)
18:07 3M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
18:26
(3M)
18:28 3M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
18:48
(3M)
18:50 3M
SIMBHOOLI
SMBL
19:00
(3M)
19:02 3M
HAPUR
HPU
19:26
(3M)
19:28 3M
PILKHUA
PKW
20:03
(3M)
20:05 3M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:46
( 0H 8M)
20:48 0H 8M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
20:58
( 0H 6M)
21:00 0H 6M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
21:13
(5M)
21:15 5M
DELHI
DLI
21:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:27 PM