Running Status of train 14556 (BAREILLY EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TANAKPUR (TPU) Station. Arrival at 17:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
06:24
(0M)
06:26 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
07:16
(0M)
07:18 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M
HAPUR
HPU
08:01
(0M)
08:03 0M
SIMBHOOLI
SMBL
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
08:32
(0M)
08:34 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
08:53
(0M)
08:55 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
09:15
(0M)
09:17 0M
MORADABAD
MB
10:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
10:34
(0M)
10:36 0M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
11:00
(0M)
11:05 0M
ASAFPUR
AFR
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
DABTARA
DUB
11:36
(0M)
11:38 0M
KARENGI
KEG
11:46
(0M)
11:48 0M
REOTI B KHERA
RBK
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
AONLA
AO
12:09
(0M)
12:11 0M
NISUI
NSU
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
BASHARATGANJ
BTG
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
BAREILLY
BRY
13:10
(0M)
13:15 0M
BAREILLY CITY
BC
13:35
(0M)
13:40 0M
IZZATNAGAR
IZN
14:01
(0M)
14:06 0M
BHOJIPURA JN
BPR
14:19
(0M)
14:21 0M
BIJAURIA
BJV
14:41
(0M)
14:43 0M
PILIBHIT JN
PBE
15:20
(0M)
15:30 0M
KHATIMA
KHMA
16:08
(0M)
16:13 0M
BANBASA
BNSA
16:31
(0M)
16:33 0M
TANAKPUR
TPU
17:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:45 AM