Running Status of train 14556 (BAREILLY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LODIPUR BISHNPR (LDP) Station. Arrival at 09:58 Departure at 09:58
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
06:16
(11M)
06:18 11M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
06:29
(11M)
06:30 11M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:56
(11M)
06:58 11M
PILKHUA
PKW
07:26
(11M)
07:28 11M
HAPUR
HPU
07:41
(11M)
07:43 11M
SIMBHOOLI
SMBL
08:03
(11M)
08:04 11M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
08:14
(11M)
08:16 11M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
08:36
(11M)
08:38 11M
AMROHA
AMRO
08:58
(11M)
09:00 11M
MORADABAD
MB
09:42
( 0H 9M)
09:47 0H 9M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
10:13
(11M)
10:15 11M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
10:43
(13M)
10:48 13M
ASAFPUR
AFR
11:02
(12M)
11:04 12M
DABTARA
DUB
11:19
( 0H 9M)
11:21 0H 9M
KARENGI
KEG
11:31
(5M)
11:33 5M
REOTI B KHERA
RBK
11:41
(4M)
11:42 4M
AONLA
AO
11:51
(11M)
11:53 11M
NISUI
NSU
12:03
(11M)
12:04 11M
BASHARATGANJ
BTG
12:12
(11M)
12:14 11M
BAREILLY
BRY
12:45
(11M)
12:50 11M
BAREILLY CITY
BC
13:05
(11M)
13:10 11M
IZZATNAGAR
IZN
13:26
(11M)
13:31 11M
BHOJIPURA JN
BPR
13:48
(11M)
13:50 11M
BIJAURIA
BJV
14:13
(11M)
14:15 11M
PILIBHIT JN
PBE
14:55
(11M)
15:05 11M
KHATIMA
KHMA
16:03
(11M)
16:08 11M
BANBASA
BNSA
16:30
(11M)
16:32 11M
TANAKPUR
TPU
17:00
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 10:05 AM