Running Status of train 14601 (Fzr Sgnr Exp) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) Station. Arrival at 08:59 Departure at 09:04
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
00:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
FIROZPUR CITY
FZP
05:16
(4M)
05:18 4M
GURU HARSAHAI
GHS
05:50
(4M)
05:52 4M
JALLALABD
JBD
06:10
(4M)
06:12 4M
LADHUKA
LDK
06:33
(4M)
06:35 4M
FAZILKA
FKA
07:00
(4M)
07:03 4M
KHUI KHERA
KUKA
07:18
(4M)
07:20 4M
CHUHRIWALA DHAN
CWDA
07:33
(4M)
07:35 4M
ABOHAR
ABS
08:02
(4M)
08:05 4M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
08:55
(4M)
09:00 4M
SADULSHAHR
SDS
09:22
(4M)
09:24 4M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
10:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:08 AM