Running Status of train 14601 (Fzr Sgnr Exp) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) Station. Arrival at 10:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
00:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
FIROZPUR CITY
FZP
05:16
(0M)
05:18 0M
GURU HARSAHAI
GHS
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
JALLALABD
JBD
06:10
(0M)
06:12 0M
LADHUKA
LDK
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
FAZILKA
FKA
07:00
(0M)
07:03 0M
KHUI KHERA
KUKA
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
CHUHRIWALA DHAN
CWDA
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
08:02
(0M)
08:05 0M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
08:55
(0M)
09:00 0M
SADULSHAHR
SDS
09:22
(0M)
09:24 0M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
10:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:35 PM