Running Status of train 14602 (Sgnr Fzr Exp) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDHSINGHWALA (BDSW) Station. Arrival at 11:36 Departure at 11:36
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
00:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
SADULSHAHR
SDS
11:42
( 0H 6M)
11:44 0H 6M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
12:25
(5M)
12:35 5M
ABOHAR
ABS
13:23
(5M)
13:25 5M
CHUHRIWALA DHAN
CWDA
13:43
(5M)
13:45 5M
KHUI KHERA
KUKA
13:58
(4M)
14:00 4M
FAZILKA
FKA
14:22
(5M)
14:25 5M
LADHUKA
LDK
14:38
(5M)
14:40 5M
JALLALABD
JBD
14:58
(5M)
15:00 5M
GURU HARSAHAI
GHS
15:22
(5M)
15:24 5M
FIROZPUR CITY
FZP
16:01
(5M)
16:03 5M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
16:35
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:40 AM