Running Status of train 14609 (HEMKUNT EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RISHIKESH (RKSH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RISHIKESH
RKSH
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
VIRBHADRA
VRH
16:47
(0M)
16:48 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
17:02
(0M)
17:04 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
17:35
(0M)
17:50 0M
ROORKEE
RK
18:28
(0M)
18:33 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
19:40
(0M)
19:45 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
20:16
(0M)
20:18 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:58
(0M)
21:08 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
23:07
(0M)
23:17 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
00:10
(0M)
00:15 0M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
DASUYA
DZA
01:06
(0M)
01:08 0M
MUKERIAN
MEX
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
GHAGWAL
GHGL
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
04:30
(0M)
04:40 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
05:34
(0M)
05:36 0M
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
06:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:22 AM