Running Status of train 14609 (HEMKUNT EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALIAKHERI (BAE) Station. Arrival at 19:26 Departure at 19:26
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RISHIKESH
RKSH
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
VIRBHADRA
VRH
16:46
( 0H 9M)
16:47 0H 9M
RAIWALA
RWL
17:01
( 0H 9M)
17:03 0H 9M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
17:30
( 0H 9M)
17:45 0H 9M
ROORKEE
RK
18:30
( 0H 9M)
18:35 0H 9M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
19:45
( 0H 7M)
19:50 0H 7M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
20:16
(13M)
20:18 13M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
21:08
(22M)
21:18 22M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
22:05
(5M)
22:07 5M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
23:07
( 0H 9M)
23:17 0H 9M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
00:10
( 0H 6M)
00:15 0H 6M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
00:50
( 0H 9M)
00:52 0H 9M
DASUYA
DZA
01:06
( 0H 9M)
01:08 0H 9M
MUKERIAN
MEX
01:26
( 0H 9M)
01:28 0H 9M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
02:15
( 0H 9M)
02:20 0H 9M
KATHUA
KTHU
02:48
( 0H 9M)
02:50 0H 9M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
03:18
( 0H 9M)
03:20 0H 9M
GHAGWAL
GHGL
03:28
( 0H 9M)
03:30 0H 9M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
04:30
( 0H 9M)
04:40 0H 9M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
05:34
(5M)
05:36 5M
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
06:30
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:49 PM