Running Status of train 14610 (HEMKUNT EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MUSTAFABAD (MFB) Station. Arrival at 03:21 Departure at 03:21
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
16:20 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
16:46
(11M)
16:48 11M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
18:00
(11M)
18:30 11M
GHAGWAL
GHGL
19:09
(11M)
19:11 11M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
19:19
(11M)
19:21 11M
KATHUA
KTHU
19:49
(11M)
19:51 11M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
20:30
(11M)
20:35 11M
MUKERIAN
MEX
21:12
(11M)
21:14 11M
DASUYA
DZA
21:33
(11M)
21:35 11M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
22:01
(11M)
22:03 11M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
22:57
(11M)
23:00 11M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
00:40
(11M)
00:50 11M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
01:45
(11M)
01:47 11M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:40
(11M)
02:50 11M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
03:28
( 0H 6M)
03:30 0H 6M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
04:15
(4M)
04:35 4M
ROORKEE
RK
05:18
(11M)
05:23 11M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
06:50
(26M)
07:25 26M
RAIWALA
RWL
07:53
(18M)
07:55 18M
VIRBHADRA
VRH
08:08
(16M)
08:09 16M
RISHIKESH
RKSH
08:35
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:22 AM