Running Status of train 14610 (HEMKUNT EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
16:20 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
16:46
(0M)
16:48 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
18:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
GHAGWAL
GHGL
19:09
(0M)
19:11 0M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
19:19
(0M)
19:21 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
19:49
(0M)
19:51 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
20:30
(0M)
20:35 0M
MUKERIAN
MEX
21:12
(0M)
21:14 0M
DASUYA
DZA
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
22:01
(0M)
22:03 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
22:57
(0M)
23:00 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
00:25
(0M)
00:35 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:40
(0M)
02:50 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
03:27
(0M)
03:29 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
04:15
(0M)
04:45 0M
ROORKEE
RK
05:24
(0M)
05:27 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
06:25
(0M)
06:50 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
VIRBHADRA
VRH
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
RISHIKESH
RKSH
08:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:44 AM