Running Status of train 14615 (LKU ASR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAL KUAN (LKU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAL KUAN
LKU
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
BAZPUR
BPZ
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
KASHIPUR
KPV
00:40
(0M)
01:10 0M
MORADABAD
MB
02:42
(0M)
02:50 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
04:55
(0M)
05:00 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
05:42
(0M)
05:44 0M
ROORKEE
RK
06:05
(0M)
06:07 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
06:55
(0M)
07:05 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
07:31
(0M)
07:33 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
09:20
(0M)
09:50 0M
SAHIBZADA ASNGR
SASN
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
12:08
(0M)
12:18 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
12:51
(0M)
12:53 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
13:20
(0M)
13:25 0M
BEAS
BEAS
14:07
(0M)
14:09 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
15:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:40 PM