Running Status of train 14616 (ASR LKU EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BERIA DAULAT (BRDT) Station. Arrival at 22:33 Departure at 22:33
Train is running Late (173M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
BEAS
BEAS
06:23
(173M)
06:25 173M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
07:05
(173M)
07:10 173M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
07:28
(173M)
07:30 173M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
08:05
(173M)
08:15 173M
SAHIBZADA ASNGR
SASN
10:29
(173M)
10:31 173M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
10:50
(173M)
11:00 173M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
11:45
(173M)
11:50 173M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
12:28
(173M)
12:30 173M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
13:35
(173M)
13:42 173M
ROORKEE
RK
14:12
(173M)
14:14 173M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
14:35
(173M)
14:37 173M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
15:10
(173M)
15:13 173M
MORADABAD
MB
17:05
(173M)
17:15 173M
KASHIPUR
KPV
18:40
(173M)
19:05 173M
BAZPUR
BPZ
19:28
(173M)
19:30 173M
LAL KUAN
LKU
20:30
(157M)
00:00 157M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:42 PM