Running Status of train 14623 (PATALKOT EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MATHURA JN (MTJ) Station. Arrival at 02:44 Departure at 02:46
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHHINDWARA JN
CWA
00:00
(0M)
10:15 0M
PARASIA
PUX
10:53
(4M)
10:55 4M
JUNNOR DEO
JNO
11:23
(4M)
11:25 4M
NAWAGAON
NVG
11:53
(4M)
11:55 4M
BORDHAI
BXY
12:13
(4M)
12:15 4M
AMLA JN
AMLA
12:35
(4M)
12:40 4M
BETUL
BZU
12:59
(4M)
13:02 4M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
13:35
(4M)
13:37 4M
ITARSI JN
ET
14:55
(4M)
15:05 4M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
15:23
(4M)
15:25 4M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
16:33
(4M)
16:35 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
16:55
(4M)
17:00 4M
VIDISHA
BHS
17:37
(4M)
17:39 4M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
18:16
(4M)
18:18 4M
BINA JN
BINA
19:55
(4M)
20:05 4M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
20:49
(4M)
20:51 4M
JHANSI JN
JHS
22:05
(4M)
22:15 4M
DABRA
DBA
23:03
(4M)
23:05 4M
GWALIOR
GWL
23:43
(4M)
23:48 4M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
01:50
(4M)
01:55 4M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:40
(4M)
02:42 4M
DELHI SAFDARJNG
DSJ
05:35
(4M)
05:40 4M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
06:15
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:59 AM