Running Status of train 14623 (PATALKOT EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DATIA (DAA) Station. Arrival at 22:37 Departure at 22:37
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHHINDWARA JN
CWA
00:00
(0M)
10:15 0M
PARASIA
PUX
10:53
(4M)
10:55 4M
JUNNOR DEO
JNO
11:23
(4M)
11:25 4M
NAWAGAON
NVG
11:53
(4M)
11:55 4M
BORDHAI
BXY
12:08
(4M)
12:10 4M
AMLA JN
AMLA
12:28
(4M)
12:30 4M
BETUL
BZU
12:47
(4M)
12:50 4M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
13:23
(4M)
13:25 4M
ITARSI JN
ET
14:50
(4M)
15:00 4M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
15:18
(4M)
15:20 4M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
16:23
(4M)
16:25 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
16:50
(4M)
16:55 4M
VIDISHA
BHS
17:32
(4M)
17:34 4M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
18:01
(4M)
18:03 4M
BINA JN
BINA
19:45
(4M)
19:50 4M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
20:49
(4M)
20:51 4M
JHANSI JN
JHS
22:05
(4M)
22:15 4M
DABRA
DBA
23:03
(4M)
23:05 4M
GWALIOR
GWL
23:43
(4M)
23:48 4M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
01:40
(4M)
01:45 4M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:30
(4M)
02:32 4M
DELHI SAFDARJNG
DSJ
05:35
(4M)
05:40 4M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
06:15
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:48 PM