Running Status of train 14624 (PATALKOT EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at POWERKHEDA (PRKD) Station. Arrival at 02:50 Departure at 02:50
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
DELHI SAFDARJNG
DSJ
12:50
(32M)
12:55 32M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
15:13
(32M)
15:15 32M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
15:55
(32M)
16:00 32M
GWALIOR
GWL
17:48
(32M)
17:53 32M
DABRA
DBA
18:28
(32M)
18:30 32M
JHANSI JN
JHS
19:25
(32M)
19:35 32M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
21:10
(32M)
21:12 32M
BINA JN
BINA
22:40
(32M)
22:45 32M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
23:19
(32M)
23:20 32M
VIDISHA
BHS
23:48
(32M)
23:50 32M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:35
(32M)
00:40 32M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
00:52
(32M)
00:54 32M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
02:03
(32M)
02:05 32M
ITARSI JN
ET
02:30
(26M)
02:40 26M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
03:47
(26M)
03:49 26M
BETUL
BZU
04:30
(37M)
04:33 37M
AMLA JN
AMLA
06:00
(32M)
06:30 32M
BORDHAI
BXY
06:54
(32M)
06:56 32M
NAWAGAON
NVG
07:15
(32M)
07:16 32M
JUNNOR DEO
JNO
07:49
(32M)
07:50 32M
PARASIA
PUX
08:50
(32M)
08:55 32M
CHHINDWARA JN
CWA
09:50
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:52 AM