Running Status of train 14624 (PATALKOT EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) Station. Arrival at 01:50 Departure at 01:50
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
DELHI SAFDARJNG
DSJ
12:50
(25M)
12:55 25M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
15:18
(25M)
15:20 25M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:05
(25M)
16:10 25M
GWALIOR
GWL
17:48
(25M)
17:53 25M
DABRA
DBA
18:26
(25M)
18:28 25M
JHANSI JN
JHS
19:25
(25M)
19:35 25M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
21:10
(25M)
21:12 25M
BINA JN
BINA
22:40
(25M)
22:45 25M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
23:19
(25M)
23:20 25M
VIDISHA
BHS
23:48
(25M)
23:50 25M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:40
(25M)
00:45 25M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
00:58
(25M)
01:00 25M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
01:59
(20M)
02:01 20M
ITARSI JN
ET
02:35
( 0H 8M)
02:45 0H 8M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
03:47
( 0H 9M)
03:49 0H 9M
BETUL
BZU
04:30
( 0H 9M)
04:33 0H 9M
AMLA JN
AMLA
06:00
(25M)
06:30 25M
BORDHAI
BXY
06:54
(25M)
06:56 25M
NAWAGAON
NVG
07:15
(25M)
07:16 25M
JUNNOR DEO
JNO
07:49
(25M)
07:50 25M
PARASIA
PUX
08:50
(25M)
08:55 25M
CHHINDWARA JN
CWA
09:50
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:54 AM