Running Status of train 14625 (FZR INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) Station. Arrival at 14:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
07:02
(0M)
07:04 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
08:30
(0M)
08:32 0M
JIND JN
JIND
09:19
(0M)
09:21 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
09:45
(0M)
09:47 0M
TOHANA
TUN
10:07
(0M)
10:09 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
10:35
(0M)
10:37 0M
BARETA
BRZ
10:47
(0M)
10:49 0M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
11:02
(0M)
11:04 0M
MANSA
MSZ
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
MAUR
MAUR
11:34
(0M)
11:36 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
12:25
(0M)
12:50 0M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
13:19
(0M)
13:21 0M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
13:37
(0M)
13:39 0M
FARIDKOT
FDK
13:49
(0M)
13:51 0M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
14:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:22 PM