Running Status of train 14626 (DEE INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NANGLOI (NNO) Station. Arrival at 12:03 Departure at 12:03
Train is running Late (72M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
00:00
(0M)
04:20 0M
FARIDKOT
FDK
04:45
( 1H 12M)
04:47 1H 12M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
05:08
( 1H 12M)
05:10 1H 12M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
05:23
( 1H 12M)
05:25 1H 12M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
06:10
( 1H 12M)
06:35 1H 12M
MAUR
MAUR
06:59
( 1H 12M)
07:01 1H 12M
MANSA
MSZ
07:16
( 1H 12M)
07:18 1H 12M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
07:32
( 1H 12M)
07:34 1H 12M
BARETA
BRZ
07:47
( 1H 12M)
07:49 1H 12M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
08:08
( 1H 12M)
08:10 1H 12M
TOHANA
TUN
08:20
( 1H 12M)
08:22 1H 12M
NARWANA JN
NRW
08:41
( 1H 12M)
08:43 1H 12M
JIND JN
JIND
09:13
( 1H 12M)
09:15 1H 12M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
10:00
( 1H 12M)
10:02 1H 12M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
10:28
( 1H 12M)
10:30 1H 12M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
11:08
( 1H 5M)
11:10 1H 5M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
11:40
(51M)
00:00 51M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:08 PM