Running Status of train 14626 (DEE INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) Station. Arrival at 11:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
00:00
(0M)
04:20 0M
FARIDKOT
FDK
04:45
(0M)
04:47 0M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
06:10
(0M)
06:25 0M
MAUR
MAUR
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
MANSA
MSZ
07:07
(0M)
07:09 0M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
BARETA
BRZ
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
TOHANA
TUN
08:11
(0M)
08:13 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
08:34
(0M)
08:36 0M
JIND JN
JIND
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
11:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:03 PM