Running Status of train 14629 (Sutlej Exp.) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SANAHWAL (SNL) Station. Arrival at 06:08 Departure at 06:08
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
MODELGRAM
MG
07:16
(4M)
07:18 4M
MULLANPUR
MLX
07:34
(4M)
07:35 4M
JAGRAON
JGN
07:49
(4M)
07:51 4M
NANAKSAR
NNKR
07:58
(4M)
07:59 4M
AJITWAL
AJL
08:07
(4M)
08:09 4M
MOGA
MOGA
08:28
(4M)
08:30 4M
TALWANDI
TWB
08:54
(4M)
08:56 4M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
09:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:02 PM