Running Status of train 14629 (Sutlej Exp.) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) Station. Arrival at 09:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
MODELGRAM
MG
07:16
(0M)
07:18 0M
MULLANPUR
MLX
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
JAGRAON
JGN
07:49
(0M)
07:51 0M
NANAKSAR
NNKR
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
AJITWAL
AJL
08:07
(0M)
08:09 0M
MOGA
MOGA
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
TALWANDI
TWB
08:54
(0M)
08:56 0M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:44 PM