Running Status of train 14630 (Fzr Ldh Sutl) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
TALWANDI
TWB
18:06
(0M)
18:08 0M
MOGA
MOGA
18:31
(0M)
18:33 0M
AJITWAL
AJL
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
NANAKSAR
NNKR
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
JAGRAON
JGN
19:07
(0M)
19:09 0M
MULLANPUR
MLX
19:26
(0M)
19:28 0M
MODELGRAM
MG
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
20:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:13 PM