Running Status of train 14631 (DDN ASR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJPURA JN (RPJ) Station. Arrival at 02:37 Departure at 02:39
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
HARRAWALA
HRW
19:18
(14M)
19:20 14M
DOIWALA
DWO
19:40
(14M)
19:42 14M
KANSRAO
QSR
19:58
(14M)
20:00 14M
RAIWALA
RWL
20:29
(14M)
20:31 14M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
21:00
(14M)
21:30 14M
JWALAPUR
JWP
21:36
(14M)
21:38 14M
AITHAL
ATMO
21:53
(14M)
21:55 14M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
22:10
(14M)
22:40 14M
ROORKEE
RK
22:57
(14M)
23:02 14M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:05
(14M)
00:15 14M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
00:41
(14M)
00:43 14M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
00:54
(14M)
00:56 14M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
01:45
(14M)
01:52 14M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
02:23
(14M)
02:25 14M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
02:59
(14M)
03:01 14M
KHANNA
KNN
03:21
(14M)
03:23 14M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
04:07
(14M)
04:17 14M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
04:31
(10M)
04:33 10M
GORAYA
GRY
04:45
(10M)
04:47 10M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
05:11
(14M)
05:13 14M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
05:31
(14M)
05:33 14M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
05:43
(14M)
05:50 14M
KARTARPUR
KRE
06:03
(14M)
06:05 14M
BEAS
BEAS
06:26
(14M)
06:28 14M
JANDIALA
JNL
06:53
(14M)
06:55 14M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
07:30
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:48 AM