Running Status of train 14632 (ASR DDN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
JANDIALA
JNL
22:25
(0M)
22:27 0M
BEAS
BEAS
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
KARTARPUR
KRE
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
23:35
(0M)
23:45 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
23:51
(0M)
23:53 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
01:05
(0M)
01:15 0M
KHANNA
KNN
02:00
(0M)
02:02 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
02:16
(0M)
02:18 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
02:37
(0M)
02:39 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:17
(0M)
03:25 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
03:59
(0M)
04:01 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
04:55
(0M)
05:05 0M
ROORKEE
RK
05:39
(0M)
05:42 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
06:10
(0M)
06:30 0M
AITHAL
ATMO
06:41
(0M)
06:43 0M
PATHRI
PRI
07:12
(0M)
07:14 0M
IKKAR
IKK
07:22
(0M)
07:24 0M
JWALAPUR
JWP
07:31
(0M)
07:33 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
07:50
(0M)
08:30 0M
MOTICHUR
MOTC
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
KANSRAO
QSR
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
DOIWALA
DWO
09:31
(0M)
09:33 0M
DEHRADUN
DDN
10:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:09 PM