Running Status of train 14645 (SHALIMAR EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
16:50
(0M)
16:52 0M
N GHAZIABAD
GZN
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
17:12
(0M)
17:14 0M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
17:55
(0M)
17:57 0M
KHATAULI
KAT
18:19
(0M)
18:21 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
19:11
(0M)
19:13 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
20:05
(0M)
20:15 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
20:41
(0M)
20:43 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
20:49
(0M)
20:51 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
21:35
(0M)
21:40 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
21:56
(0M)
21:58 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
22:14
(0M)
22:16 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
KHANNA
KNN
22:55
(0M)
22:57 0M
DHANDARI KALAN
DDL
23:41
(0M)
23:43 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
23:52
(0M)
23:59 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
00:27
(0M)
00:29 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
DASUYA
DZA
01:50
(0M)
01:52 0M
MUKERIAN
MEX
02:09
(0M)
02:11 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
03:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
GHAGWAL
GHGL
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
04:26
(0M)
04:28 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
05:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:26 PM