Running Status of train 14646 (SHALIMAR EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LUDHIANA JN (LDH) Station. Arrival at 03:28 Departure at 03:38
Train is running Late (63M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
21:28
( 1H 3M)
21:30 1H 3M
GHAGWAL
GHGL
21:39
( 1H 3M)
21:41 1H 3M
KATHUA
KTHU
22:25
( 1H 3M)
22:27 1H 3M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
23:05
( 1H 3M)
23:10 1H 3M
MUKERIAN
MEX
23:45
( 1H 3M)
23:47 1H 3M
DASUYA
DZA
00:08
( 1H 3M)
00:10 1H 3M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
01:10
( 1H 3M)
01:15 1H 3M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
01:28
( 1H 3M)
01:30 1H 3M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
02:25
( 1H 3M)
02:35 1H 3M
KHANNA
KNN
03:23
(49M)
03:24 49M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
03:40
(53M)
03:42 53M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
04:00
(55M)
04:01 55M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
04:24
(52M)
04:26 52M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
04:50
(41M)
05:00 41M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
05:36
(40M)
05:37 40M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
05:44
(40M)
05:46 40M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
06:30
(49M)
06:40 49M
DEOBAND
DBD
07:08
(42M)
07:10 42M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
07:28
(46M)
07:30 46M
KHATAULI
KAT
08:01
( 1H 1M)
08:03 1H 1M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
08:24
(35M)
08:26 35M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
08:35
(26M)
08:40 26M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
08:55
(31M)
08:57 31M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
09:06
(35M)
09:08 35M
N GHAZIABAD
GZN
09:20
(31M)
09:21 31M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
10:03
( 1H 3M)
10:05 1H 3M
DELHI
DLI
10:55
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:50 AM