Running Status of train 14646 (SHALIMAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHOGRI (DRE) Station. Arrival at 00:57 Departure at 00:57
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
21:38
(2M)
21:40 2M
GHAGWAL
GHGL
21:49
(2M)
21:51 2M
KATHUA
KTHU
22:25
(2M)
22:27 2M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
23:05
(2M)
23:10 2M
MUKERIAN
MEX
23:45
(2M)
23:47 2M
DASUYA
DZA
00:08
(2M)
00:10 2M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
01:10
(2M)
01:15 2M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
01:28
(2M)
01:30 2M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
02:25
(2M)
02:35 2M
KHANNA
KNN
03:23
(2M)
03:24 2M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
03:38
(4M)
03:40 4M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
04:00
( 0H 6M)
04:01 0H 6M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
04:24
(2M)
04:26 2M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
04:50
(2M)
05:00 2M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
05:35
(2M)
05:37 2M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
05:44
(2M)
05:46 2M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
06:30
(11M)
06:40 11M
DEOBAND
DBD
07:08
(2M)
07:10 2M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
07:28
( 0H 6M)
07:30 0H 6M
KHATAULI
KAT
07:49
(14M)
07:51 14M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
08:12
(17M)
08:14 17M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
08:30
(12M)
08:35 12M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
08:48
(12M)
08:50 12M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
08:59
(12M)
09:01 12M
N GHAZIABAD
GZN
09:13
(11M)
09:14 11M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
10:03
(2M)
10:05 2M
DELHI
DLI
10:55
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:05 AM