Running Status of train 14650 (SARYUYAMUNA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
11:55 0M
BEAS
BEAS
12:23
(0M)
12:25 0M
KARTARPUR
KRE
12:46
(0M)
12:48 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
13:10
(0M)
13:15 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
13:23
(0M)
13:25 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
13:38
(0M)
13:40 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
13:58
(0M)
14:00 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
14:25
(0M)
14:35 0M
DORAHA
DOA
15:05
(0M)
15:07 0M
KHANNA
KNN
15:22
(0M)
15:24 0M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
15:32
(0M)
15:34 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
15:45
(0M)
15:47 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
16:04
(0M)
16:06 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
16:40
(0M)
16:42 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
17:05
(0M)
17:15 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
17:50
(0M)
17:52 0M
KARNAL
KUN
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
18:42
(0M)
18:44 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
19:16
(0M)
19:18 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
DELHI
DLI
20:40
(0M)
21:10 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
22:00
(0M)
22:02 0M
HAPUR
HPU
22:35
(0M)
22:37 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
MORADABAD
MB
00:12
(0M)
00:20 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
00:53
(0M)
00:55 0M
BAREILLY
BE
01:57
(0M)
01:59 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
03:05
(0M)
03:07 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
06:10
(0M)
06:20 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
07:06
(0M)
07:08 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
08:33
(0M)
08:38 0M
AYODHYA
AY
08:53
(0M)
08:55 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
09:46
(0M)
09:48 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
10:55
(0M)
11:20 0M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
11:54
(0M)
11:56 0M
AZAMGARH
AMH
12:32
(0M)
12:37 0M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
12:56
(0M)
12:58 0M
MAU JN
MAU
13:30
(0M)
13:40 0M
INDARA JN
IAA
13:51
(0M)
13:53 0M
RASRA
RSR
14:18
(0M)
14:20 0M
BALLIA
BUI
15:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
16:40
(0M)
16:55 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
18:05
(0M)
18:10 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
19:35
(0M)
19:40 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
21:05
(0M)
21:30 0M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
22:05
(0M)
22:08 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
22:30
(0M)
22:40 0M
KAKARGHATTI
KKHT
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
TARSARAI
TRS
23:05
(0M)
23:07 0M
SAKRI JN
SKI
23:16
(0M)
23:18 0M
PANDAUL
PDW
23:26
(0M)
23:28 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
23:37
(0M)
23:40 0M
RAJANAGAR
RJA
23:52
(0M)
23:54 0M
KHAJAULI
KJI
00:04
(0M)
00:06 0M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
01:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:46 AM