Running Status of train 14659 (DLI JSM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GURGAON (GGN) Station. Arrival at 18:48 Departure at 18:50
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
17:50
(19M)
17:52 19M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
18:07
(19M)
18:09 19M
PALAM
PM
18:15
(19M)
18:17 19M
GURGAON
GGN
18:29
(19M)
18:31 19M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
18:41
(18M)
18:43 18M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
18:58
(17M)
19:00 17M
KHALILPUR
KIP
19:11
(16M)
19:13 16M
REWARI
RE
19:43
( 0H 9M)
19:45 0H 9M
BAWAL
BWL
19:59
(14M)
20:01 14M
HARSAULI
HSI
20:18
(22M)
20:19 22M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
20:27
(28M)
20:29 28M
ALWAR JN
AWR
20:52
(24M)
20:55 24M
MALAKHERA
MKH
21:08
(29M)
21:10 29M
RAJGARH
RHG
21:24
(25M)
21:26 25M
BASWA
BU
21:42
(22M)
21:44 22M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
21:57
(24M)
21:59 24M
DAUSA
DO
22:17
(27M)
22:19 27M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
23:09
(20M)
23:11 20M
JAIPUR
JP
23:35
( 0H 7M)
23:45 0H 7M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
00:11
(15M)
00:13 15M
PHULERA JN
FL
00:58
(4M)
01:00 4M
NAWA CITY
NAC
01:26
( 0H 8M)
01:28 0H 8M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
01:51
(5M)
01:54 5M
DEGANA JN
DNA
02:45
(19M)
02:48 19M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
03:21
(19M)
03:26 19M
GOTAN
GOTN
03:41
(19M)
03:43 19M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
04:39
(19M)
04:41 19M
JODHPUR JN
JU
05:00
(19M)
05:30 19M
BASNI
BANE
05:40
(19M)
05:42 19M
LUNI JN
LUNI
06:04
(19M)
06:07 19M
MARWAR MATHANYA
MMY
06:06
(19M)
06:08 19M
TIVARI
TIW
06:19
(19M)
06:21 19M
DUNDARA
DOR
06:25
(19M)
06:27 19M
OSIYAN
OSN
06:39
(19M)
06:41 19M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
07:00
(19M)
07:05 19M
MARWAR LOHWAT
MWT
07:16
(19M)
07:18 19M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
07:31
(19M)
07:36 19M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
07:55
(19M)
08:00 19M
BAYTU
BUT
08:22
(19M)
08:24 19M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
08:36
(19M)
08:39 19M
POKRAN
POK
08:59
(19M)
09:20 19M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
09:26
(19M)
09:28 19M
UTARLAI
UTL
08:52
(19M)
08:54 19M
BARMER
BME
09:30
(19M)
00:00 19M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
10:01
(19M)
10:03 19M
JAISALMER
JSM
11:45
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:50 PM