Running Status of train 14659 (DLI JSM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
17:50
(0M)
17:52 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
18:07
(0M)
18:09 0M
PALAM
PM
18:15
(0M)
18:17 0M
GURGAON
GGN
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
18:41
(0M)
18:43 0M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
KHALILPUR
KIP
19:10
(0M)
19:12 0M
REWARI
RE
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
BAWAL
BWL
20:00
(0M)
20:01 0M
HARSAULI
HSI
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
20:52
(0M)
20:55 0M
MALAKHERA
MKH
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
21:24
(0M)
21:26 0M
BASWA
BU
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
21:57
(0M)
21:59 0M
DAUSA
DO
22:17
(0M)
22:19 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
23:09
(0M)
23:11 0M
JAIPUR
JP
23:35
(0M)
23:45 0M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
00:11
(0M)
00:13 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
00:56
(0M)
00:58 0M
NAWA CITY
NAC
01:28
(0M)
01:29 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
01:51
(0M)
01:54 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
02:51
(0M)
02:54 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
03:28
(0M)
03:33 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
04:45
(0M)
04:47 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
05:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
BASNI
BANE
05:40
(0M)
05:42 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
06:07
(0M)
06:10 0M
MARWAR MATHANYA
MMY
06:16
(0M)
06:18 0M
TIVARI
TIW
06:29
(0M)
06:31 0M
DUNDARA
DOR
06:25
(0M)
06:27 0M
OSIYAN
OSN
06:49
(0M)
06:51 0M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
07:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
MARWAR LOHWAT
MWT
07:26
(0M)
07:28 0M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
07:31
(0M)
07:36 0M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
07:55
(0M)
08:00 0M
BAYTU
BUT
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
08:59
(0M)
09:02 0M
POKRAN
POK
09:32
(0M)
09:52 0M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
UTARLAI
UTL
08:52
(0M)
08:54 0M
BARMER
BME
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
10:33
(0M)
10:35 0M
JAISALMER
JSM
11:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:29 PM