Running Status of train 14660 (JSM DLI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAISALMER (JSM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAISALMER
JSM
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
18:07
(0M)
18:09 0M
POKRAN
POK
18:19
(0M)
18:40 0M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
18:54
(0M)
18:57 0M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
19:38
(0M)
19:43 0M
MARWAR LOHWAT
MWT
20:14
(0M)
20:16 0M
OSIYAN
OSN
20:49
(0M)
20:51 0M
TIVARI
TIW
21:10
(0M)
21:12 0M
MARWAR MATHANYA
MMY
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
22:45
(0M)
23:25 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
23:31
(0M)
23:33 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
00:27
(0M)
00:29 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
00:49
(0M)
00:54 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
01:38
(0M)
01:41 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
02:10
(0M)
02:13 0M
NAWA CITY
NAC
02:46
(0M)
02:48 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
04:16
(0M)
04:17 0M
JAIPUR
JP
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
DAUSA
DO
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
06:16
(0M)
06:18 0M
BASWA
BU
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
MALAKHERA
MKH
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
07:18
(0M)
07:21 0M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
HARSAULI
HSI
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
BAWAL
BWL
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
REWARI
RE
08:50
(0M)
09:15 0M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
GURGAON
GGN
10:02
(0M)
10:04 0M
PALAM
PM
10:16
(0M)
10:18 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
10:26
(0M)
10:28 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
DELHI
DLI
11:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:28 PM