Running Status of train 14662 (MALANI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 21:37 Departure at 23:27
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARMER
BME
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
UTARLAI
UTL
17:55
(2M)
17:57 2M
BAYTU
BUT
18:24
(2M)
18:26 2M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
19:07
(2M)
19:12 2M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
19:43
(2M)
19:48 2M
LUNI JN
LUNI
20:24
(2M)
20:27 2M
BASNI
BANE
20:44
(2M)
20:46 2M
JODHPUR JN
JU
21:35
(2M)
23:25 2M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
23:31
(2M)
23:33 2M
GOTAN
GOTN
00:27
(2M)
00:29 2M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
00:49
(2M)
00:54 2M
DEGANA JN
DNA
01:38
(2M)
01:41 2M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
02:10
(2M)
02:13 2M
NAWA CITY
NAC
02:46
(2M)
02:48 2M
PHULERA JN
FL
04:00
(2M)
04:02 2M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
04:16
(2M)
04:17 2M
JAIPUR
JP
04:50
(2M)
05:00 2M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
05:08
(2M)
05:10 2M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
05:19
(2M)
05:21 2M
DAUSA
DO
05:48
(2M)
05:50 2M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
06:12
(2M)
06:14 2M
BASWA
BU
06:30
(2M)
06:31 2M
RAJGARH
RHG
06:41
(2M)
06:42 2M
MALAKHERA
MKH
06:56
(2M)
06:57 2M
ALWAR JN
AWR
07:14
(2M)
07:17 2M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
07:35
(2M)
07:36 2M
HARSAULI
HSI
07:44
(2M)
07:45 2M
BAWAL
BWL
08:02
(2M)
08:03 2M
REWARI
RE
08:50
(2M)
09:15 2M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
09:33
(2M)
09:35 2M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
09:50
(2M)
09:52 2M
GURGAON
GGN
10:02
(2M)
10:04 2M
PALAM
PM
10:16
(2M)
10:18 2M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
10:26
(2M)
10:28 2M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
10:48
(2M)
10:50 2M
DELHI
DLI
11:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:41 AM