Running Status of train 14662 (MALANI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARMER (BME) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARMER
BME
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
UTARLAI
UTL
17:55
(0M)
17:57 0M
BAYTU
BUT
18:24
(0M)
18:26 0M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
19:08
(0M)
19:13 0M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
19:45
(0M)
19:50 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
20:30
(0M)
20:33 0M
BASNI
BANE
20:52
(0M)
20:54 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
21:35
(0M)
23:30 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
00:34
(0M)
00:36 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
01:13
(0M)
01:18 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
01:51
(0M)
01:54 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
02:24
(0M)
02:27 0M
NAWA CITY
NAC
02:52
(0M)
02:54 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
04:02
(0M)
04:04 0M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
04:18
(0M)
04:19 0M
JAIPUR
JP
04:50
(0M)
04:55 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
05:03
(0M)
05:05 0M
DAUSA
DO
05:46
(0M)
05:48 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
06:12
(0M)
06:14 0M
BASWA
BU
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
MALAKHERA
MKH
06:56
(0M)
06:57 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
07:14
(0M)
07:17 0M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
HARSAULI
HSI
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
BAWAL
BWL
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
REWARI
RE
08:50
(0M)
09:17 0M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
09:52
(0M)
09:54 0M
GURGAON
GGN
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
PALAM
PM
10:17
(0M)
10:19 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
10:26
(0M)
10:28 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
DELHI
DLI
11:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:49 AM