Running Status of train 14673 (SHAHEED EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SARAI (SAI) Station. Arrival at 12:57 Departure at 12:57
Train is running Late (27M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAYNAGAR
JYG
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
KHAJAULI
KJI
07:26
(27M)
07:28 27M
RAJANAGAR
RJA
07:38
(27M)
07:40 27M
MADHUBANI
MBI
07:50
(27M)
07:53 27M
PANDAUL
PDW
08:04
(27M)
08:06 27M
SAKRI JN
SKI
08:17
(27M)
08:19 27M
TARSARAI
TRS
08:24
(27M)
08:26 27M
KAKARGHATTI
KKHT
08:33
(27M)
08:35 27M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
08:50
(27M)
09:00 27M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
09:08
(27M)
09:11 27M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
09:20
(27M)
09:22 27M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
10:30
(27M)
10:50 27M
DHOLI
DOL
11:11
(27M)
11:13 27M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
11:45
(27M)
11:50 27M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
12:45
(24M)
12:50 24M
SONPUR JN
SEE
13:00
(21M)
13:05 21M
CHHAPRA
CPR
14:25
(27M)
14:40 27M
SIWAN JN
SV
15:30
( 0H 6M)
15:35 0H 6M
MAIRWA
MW
15:53
( 0H 8M)
15:55 0H 8M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
16:18
(27M)
16:20 27M
BHATNI JN
BTT
16:40
(27M)
16:45 27M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
17:03
(5M)
17:05 5M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
18:55
(27M)
19:20 27M
KHALILABAD
KLD
20:00
(27M)
20:02 27M
BASTI
BST
20:37
(27M)
20:40 27M
BABHNAN
BV
21:05
( 0H 8M)
21:07 0H 8M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
21:35
( 0H 8M)
21:37 0H 8M
GONDA JN
GD
22:05
(12M)
22:10 12M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
23:53
(10M)
23:55 10M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:45
(22M)
00:55 22M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
03:21
(30M)
03:23 30M
BAREILLY
BE
04:23
( 1H 4M)
04:25 1H 4M
RAMPUR
RMU
05:18
(142M)
05:20 142M
MORADABAD
MB
06:05
(138M)
06:13 138M
AMROHA
AMRO
06:47
(141M)
06:49 141M
HAPUR
HPU
07:48
(153M)
07:50 153M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
09:13
(157M)
09:15 157M
DELHI
DLI
10:20
(176M)
10:50 176M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
11:09
(195M)
11:11 195M
SONIPAT
SNP
12:00
(194M)
12:02 194M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
12:40
(188M)
12:42 188M
KARNAL
KUN
13:10
(202M)
13:12 202M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
14:05
(178M)
14:07 178M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
15:30
(146M)
15:35 146M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
15:47
(156M)
15:49 156M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
16:04
(156M)
16:06 156M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
16:45
(138M)
16:51 138M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
17:00
(136M)
17:02 136M
KHANNA
KNN
17:10
(134M)
17:12 134M
DORAHA
DOA
17:33
(137M)
17:35 137M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
19:53
(56M)
20:03 56M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
20:18
(50M)
20:20 50M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
21:21
(26M)
21:23 26M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
21:46
(13M)
21:48 13M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
22:03
( 0H 9M)
22:10 0H 9M
BEAS
BEAS
22:48
(27M)
22:50 27M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
23:55
(27M)
00:00 27M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:20 PM