Running Status of train 14674 (SHAHEED EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHIHERU (CEU) Station. Arrival at 13:38 Departure at 13:38
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
11:55 0M
BEAS
BEAS
12:23
( 0H 9M)
12:25 0H 9M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
13:10
( 0H 9M)
13:15 0H 9M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
13:23
( 0H 9M)
13:25 0H 9M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
13:38
( 0H 6M)
13:40 0H 6M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
13:58
( 0H 9M)
14:00 0H 9M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
14:25
( 0H 9M)
14:35 0H 9M
DORAHA
DOA
15:05
( 0H 9M)
15:07 0H 9M
KHANNA
KNN
15:22
(2M)
15:24 2M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
15:32
(4M)
15:34 4M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
15:45
(5M)
15:47 5M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
16:04
(12M)
16:06 12M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
16:40
( 0H 9M)
16:42 0H 9M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
17:05
( 0H 9M)
17:15 0H 9M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
17:50
( 0H 9M)
17:52 0H 9M
KARNAL
KUN
18:13
( 0H 7M)
18:15 0H 7M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
18:42
(11M)
18:44 11M
SONIPAT
SNP
19:16
( 0H 9M)
19:18 0H 9M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
20:03
(21M)
20:05 21M
DELHI
DLI
20:40
(5M)
21:10 5M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
22:00
(22M)
22:02 22M
HAPUR
HPU
22:35
(37M)
22:37 37M
AMROHA
AMRO
23:30
( 1H 30M)
23:32 1H 30M
MORADABAD
MB
00:12
(116M)
00:20 116M
RAMPUR
RMU
00:53
(141M)
00:55 141M
BAREILLY
BE
01:57
(155M)
01:59 155M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
03:03
(158M)
03:05 158M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
06:10
( 0H 9M)
06:25 0H 9M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
07:23
(154M)
07:25 154M
GONDA JN
GD
08:40
(187M)
08:45 187M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
09:09
(200M)
09:11 200M
BABHNAN
BV
09:40
(203M)
09:42 203M
BASTI
BST
10:17
(201M)
10:20 201M
KHALILABAD
KLD
10:53
(194M)
10:55 194M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
12:00
(182M)
12:15 182M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
12:58
(194M)
13:00 194M
BHATNI JN
BTT
13:30
(189M)
13:35 189M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
13:44
(194M)
13:46 194M
MAIRWA
MW
14:01
(191M)
14:03 191M
SIWAN JN
SV
14:25
(208M)
14:30 208M
CHHAPRA
CPR
16:40
(159M)
16:55 159M
SONPUR JN
SEE
17:53
(194M)
17:55 194M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
18:05
(207M)
18:10 207M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
19:35
(219M)
19:40 219M
DHOLI
DOL
20:00
(242M)
20:02 242M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
21:05
(215M)
21:30 215M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
21:50
(232M)
21:52 232M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
22:05
(235M)
22:08 235M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
22:30
(235M)
22:40 235M
KAKARGHATTI
KKHT
22:48
(228M)
22:50 228M
TARSARAI
TRS
23:05
(219M)
23:07 219M
SAKRI JN
SKI
23:16
(230M)
23:18 230M
PANDAUL
PDW
23:26
(242M)
23:28 242M
MADHUBANI
MBI
23:37
(257M)
23:40 257M
RAJANAGAR
RJA
23:52
(274M)
23:54 274M
KHAJAULI
KJI
00:04
(274M)
00:06 274M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
01:00
(245M)
00:00 245M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:48 PM