Running Status of train 14681 (NDLS JUC EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
15:25
(0M)
15:27 0M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
15:49
(0M)
15:51 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
16:10
(0M)
16:12 0M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
16:17
(0M)
16:19 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
16:55
(0M)
16:57 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
17:17
(0M)
17:19 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
18:30
(0M)
18:35 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
19:01
(0M)
19:03 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
19:09
(0M)
19:11 0M
BARARA
RAA
19:27
(0M)
19:29 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:08
(0M)
20:18 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
20:47
(0M)
20:49 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
21:16
(0M)
21:18 0M
KHANNA
KNN
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
DORAHA
DOA
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
22:27
(0M)
22:32 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
22:46
(0M)
22:48 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
23:11
(0M)
23:13 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
23:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 07:12 AM