Running Status of train 14681 (NDLS JUC EXPRES) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TALHERI BUZURG (THJ) Station. Arrival at 17:42 Departure at 17:42
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
15:25
(4M)
15:27 4M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
15:49
(4M)
15:51 4M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
16:10
(4M)
16:12 4M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
16:17
(4M)
16:19 4M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
16:55
(4M)
16:57 4M
DEOBAND
DBD
17:15
(4M)
17:17 4M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
18:30
(4M)
18:35 4M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
19:01
(4M)
19:03 4M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
19:09
(4M)
19:11 4M
BARARA
RAA
19:27
(4M)
19:29 4M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:08
(4M)
20:18 4M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
20:30
(4M)
20:32 4M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
20:47
( 0H 6M)
20:49 0H 6M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
21:16
(3M)
21:18 3M
KHANNA
KNN
21:31
(4M)
21:33 4M
DORAHA
DOA
21:58
(5M)
22:00 5M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
22:27
(4M)
22:32 4M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
22:46
(3M)
22:48 3M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
23:11
(4M)
23:13 4M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
23:50
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:53 PM