Running Status of train 14682 (JUC NDLS EXPRES) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
00:00
(0M)
04:10 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
04:49
(0M)
04:51 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
05:15
(0M)
05:25 0M
DORAHA
DOA
05:56
(0M)
05:58 0M
KHANNA
KNN
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
06:31
(0M)
06:33 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
07:32
(0M)
07:42 0M
BARARA
RAA
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
08:29
(0M)
08:31 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
10:10
(0M)
10:12 0M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
10:46
(0M)
10:48 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
11:02
(0M)
11:04 0M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:21 AM