Running Status of train 14682 (JUC NDLS EXPRES) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 12:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
00:00
(0M)
04:10 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
04:49
(0M)
04:51 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
05:15
(0M)
05:25 0M
DORAHA
DOA
05:56
(0M)
05:58 0M
KHANNA
KNN
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
06:29
(0M)
06:31 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
07:22
(0M)
07:32 0M
BARARA
RAA
08:06
(0M)
08:08 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
08:24
(0M)
08:26 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
08:32
(0M)
08:34 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
09:10
(0M)
09:15 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
10:44
(0M)
10:46 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
11:15
(0M)
11:17 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:44 PM