Running Status of train 14703 (JSM LGH EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAMDEVRA (RDRA) Station. Arrival at 12:39 Departure at 12:42
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAISALMER
JSM
00:00
(0M)
10:10 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
11:00
(3M)
11:02 3M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
12:15
(3M)
12:17 3M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
12:36
(3M)
12:39 3M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
13:45
(13M)
13:50 13M
MALHAR
MAAR
14:00
(10M)
14:02 10M
BAP
BAF
14:19
(14M)
14:21 14M
SIRD
SIRD
14:35
(13M)
14:37 13M
NOKHRA
NKRA
14:53
(14M)
14:55 14M
DIYATARA ROAD
DTRD
15:12
(12M)
15:14 12M
KOLAYAT
KLYT
15:27
(15M)
15:29 15M
GAJNER
GJN
15:42
(13M)
15:44 13M
NAL HALT
NAL
15:59
(14M)
16:01 14M
LALGARH JN
LGH
16:35
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:55 PM