Running Status of train 14703 (JSM LGH EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAISALMER (JSM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAISALMER
JSM
00:00
(0M)
10:10 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
12:15
(0M)
12:17 0M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
12:36
(0M)
12:39 0M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
13:35
(0M)
13:40 0M
MALHAR
MAAR
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
BAP
BAF
14:09
(0M)
14:11 0M
SIRD
SIRD
14:25
(0M)
14:27 0M
NOKHRA
NKRA
14:43
(0M)
14:45 0M
DIYATARA ROAD
DTRD
15:02
(0M)
15:04 0M
KOLAYAT
KLYT
15:17
(0M)
15:19 0M
GAJNER
GJN
15:32
(0M)
15:34 0M
NAL HALT
NAL
15:49
(0M)
15:51 0M
LALGARH JN
LGH
16:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:19 AM