Running Status of train 14704 (LGH JSM EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NOKHRA (NKRA) Station. Arrival at 08:31 Departure at 08:33
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LALGARH JN
LGH
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
NAL HALT
NAL
07:10
(13M)
07:12 13M
GAJNER
GJN
07:27
(13M)
07:29 13M
KOLAYAT
KLYT
07:44
(13M)
07:46 13M
DIYATARA ROAD
DTRD
07:59
(13M)
08:01 13M
NOKHRA
NKRA
08:18
(13M)
08:20 13M
SIRD
SIRD
08:36
(11M)
08:38 11M
BAP
BAF
08:54
( 0H 9M)
08:56 0H 9M
MALHAR
MAAR
09:13
(12M)
09:15 12M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
09:50
(13M)
10:00 13M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
10:36
( 0H 8M)
10:39 0H 8M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
10:49
( 0H 7M)
10:51 0H 7M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
11:24
(13M)
11:26 13M
JAISALMER
JSM
13:20
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:01 AM