Running Status of train 14707 (RANAKPUR EXPRES) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VADODARA JN (BRC) Station. Arrival at 02:57 Departure at 03:02
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
09:30 0M
DESHNOK
DSO
09:54
(10M)
09:56 10M
NOKHA
NOK
10:21
(10M)
10:23 10M
NAGAUR
NGO
11:03
(10M)
11:08 10M
MARWAR MUNDWA
MDW
11:20
(10M)
11:22 10M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
12:25
(10M)
12:30 10M
GOTAN
GOTN
12:55
(10M)
12:57 10M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
14:01
(10M)
14:03 10M
JODHPUR JN
JU
14:30
(10M)
14:45 10M
LUNI JN
LUNI
15:17
(10M)
15:20 10M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
16:06
(10M)
16:11 10M
MARWAR JN
MJ
17:08
(10M)
17:11 10M
SOMESAR
SOS
17:29
(10M)
17:31 10M
RANI
RANI
17:48
(10M)
17:50 10M
FALNA
FA
18:03
(10M)
18:05 10M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
18:18
(10M)
18:20 10M

PDWA
18:49
(10M)
18:51 10M
ABU ROAD
ABR
19:30
(10M)
19:40 10M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
21:23
(10M)
21:25 10M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
22:36
(10M)
22:38 10M
KALOL
KLL
23:20
(10M)
23:22 10M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
23:40
(10M)
23:42 10M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:35
(10M)
00:55 10M
NADIAD JN
ND
01:44
(10M)
01:46 10M
ANAND JN
ANND
02:04
(10M)
02:06 10M
VADODARA JN
BRC
02:47
(10M)
02:52 10M
BHARUCH JN
BH
03:40
( 0H 9M)
03:42 0H 9M
SURAT
ST
04:37
(10M)
04:42 10M
NAVSARI
NVS
05:03
(10M)
05:05 10M
VALSAD
BL
05:54
(10M)
05:56 10M
VAPI
VAPI
06:16
(11M)
06:18 11M
PALGHAR
PLG
07:23
(4M)
07:25 4M
BORIVALI
BVI
08:46
(10M)
08:50 10M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
09:40
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:40 AM