Running Status of train 14707 (RANAKPUR EXPRES) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PALEJ (PLJ) Station. Arrival at 03:21 Departure at 03:21
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
09:30 0M
DESHNOK
DSO
09:54
(4M)
09:56 4M
NOKHA
NOK
10:21
(4M)
10:23 4M
NAGAUR
NGO
11:08
(4M)
11:13 4M
MARWAR MUNDWA
MDW
11:27
(4M)
11:29 4M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
12:05
(4M)
12:10 4M
GOTAN
GOTN
12:33
(4M)
12:35 4M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
13:38
(4M)
13:40 4M
JODHPUR JN
JU
14:15
(4M)
14:30 4M
LUNI JN
LUNI
14:58
(4M)
15:01 4M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
15:46
(4M)
15:51 4M
MARWAR JN
MJ
16:52
(4M)
16:57 4M
SOMESAR
SOS
17:16
(4M)
17:18 4M
RANI
RANI
17:37
(4M)
17:39 4M
FALNA
FA
17:52
(4M)
17:54 4M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
18:10
(4M)
18:12 4M

PDWA
18:41
(4M)
18:43 4M
ABU ROAD
ABR
19:27
(4M)
19:37 4M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
21:33
(4M)
21:35 4M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
22:35
(4M)
22:37 4M
KALOL
KLL
23:22
(4M)
23:24 4M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
23:43
(4M)
23:45 4M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:35
(4M)
01:00 4M
NADIAD JN
ND
01:44
(4M)
01:46 4M
ANAND JN
ANND
02:04
(4M)
02:06 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
02:47
(4M)
02:52 4M
BHARUCH JN
BH
03:40
(4M)
03:42 4M
SURAT
ST
04:37
(4M)
04:42 4M
NAVSARI
NVS
05:00
(5M)
05:05 5M
VALSAD
BL
05:54
(4M)
05:56 4M
VAPI
VAPI
06:16
(4M)
06:18 4M
PALGHAR
PLG
07:17
(4M)
07:25 4M
BORIVALI
BVI
08:46
(4M)
08:50 4M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
09:40
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:27 AM