Running Status of train 14708 (RANAKPUR EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
15:35
(0M)
15:40 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
16:35
(0M)
16:40 0M
VAPI
VAPI
17:37
(0M)
17:42 0M
VALSAD
BL
18:10
(0M)
18:15 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
SURAT
ST
19:20
(0M)
19:25 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
20:09
(0M)
20:11 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:51
(0M)
21:56 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
22:32
(0M)
22:33 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
23:55
(0M)
00:15 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
00:30
(0M)
00:32 0M
KALOL
KLL
00:51
(0M)
00:53 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
04:10
(0M)
04:20 0M

PDWA
04:54
(0M)
04:56 0M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
05:24
(0M)
05:26 0M
FALNA
FA
05:44
(0M)
05:46 0M
RANI
RANI
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
SOMESAR
SOS
06:17
(0M)
06:19 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
07:20
(0M)
07:25 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
07:52
(0M)
07:57 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
09:10
(0M)
09:25 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
09:32
(0M)
09:34 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
11:01
(0M)
11:03 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
11:22
(0M)
11:27 0M
MARWAR MUNDWA
MDW
11:58
(0M)
12:00 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
12:16
(0M)
12:21 0M
NOKHA
NOK
13:05
(0M)
13:07 0M
DESHNOK
DSO
13:32
(0M)
13:34 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
15:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:12 PM