Running Status of train 14708 (RANAKPUR EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NANDESARI (NDR) Station. Arrival at 22:12 Departure at 22:12
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
15:35
(5M)
15:40 5M
PALGHAR
PLG
16:35
(5M)
16:40 5M
VAPI
VAPI
17:37
(5M)
17:42 5M
VALSAD
BL
18:10
(5M)
18:15 5M
NAVSARI
NVS
18:45
(5M)
18:47 5M
SURAT
ST
19:20
(5M)
19:25 5M
BHARUCH JN
BH
20:09
(5M)
20:11 5M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:45
(5M)
21:50 5M
ANAND JN
ANND
22:25
(5M)
22:27 5M
NADIAD JN
ND
22:42
(5M)
22:44 5M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
23:55
(5M)
00:15 5M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
00:30
(5M)
00:32 5M
KALOL
KLL
00:54
(20M)
00:56 20M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
01:49
(15M)
01:51 15M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
03:25
( 0H 6M)
03:28 0H 6M
ABU ROAD
ABR
04:25
(23M)
04:35 23M

PDWA
05:10
(29M)
05:11 29M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
05:39
(38M)
05:41 38M
FALNA
FA
05:53
(36M)
05:55 36M
RANI
RANI
06:08
(37M)
06:10 37M
SOMESAR
SOS
06:26
(39M)
06:28 39M
MARWAR JN
MJ
07:35
(18M)
07:40 18M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
08:03
(17M)
08:08 17M
LUNI JN
LUNI
08:54
(22M)
08:56 22M
JODHPUR JN
JU
09:35
(35M)
09:50 35M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
09:56
(38M)
09:58 38M
GOTAN
GOTN
11:11
(37M)
11:13 37M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
11:39
(38M)
11:44 38M
MARWAR MUNDWA
MDW
12:23
( 1H 4M)
12:25 1H 4M
NAGAUR
NGO
12:42
( 1H 6M)
12:47 1H 6M
NOKHA
NOK
13:24
( 1H 14M)
13:26 1H 14M
DESHNOK
DSO
13:56
(56M)
13:58 56M
BIKANER JN
BKN
15:30
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:14 PM