Running Status of train 14709 (BKN PURI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BIKANER JN (BKN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
NOKHA
NOK
17:51
(0M)
17:53 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
18:46
(0M)
18:51 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
20:25
(0M)
20:28 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
20:57
(0M)
21:00 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
22:17
(0M)
22:19 0M
JAIPUR
JP
23:20
(0M)
23:26 0M
DURGAPURA
DPA
23:37
(0M)
23:40 0M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
00:19
(0M)
00:21 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
01:55
(0M)
02:05 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
03:30
(0M)
03:50 0M
BARAN
BAZ
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
GUNA
GUNA
07:20
(0M)
07:27 0M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
08:05
(0M)
08:07 0M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
08:42
(0M)
08:44 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
11:35
(0M)
11:40 0M
DAMOH
DMO
12:54
(0M)
12:56 0M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
15:40
(0M)
15:50 0M
SHAHDOL
SDL
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
18:45
(0M)
18:50 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
21:35
(0M)
21:48 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
01:20
(0M)
01:40 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
02:25
(0M)
02:45 0M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
04:06
(0M)
04:08 0M
BOINDA
BONA
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
ANGUL
ANGL
05:45
(0M)
05:47 0M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
08:40
(0M)
08:45 0M
PURI
PURI
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:39 AM