Running Status of train 14712 (SGNR HW EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HARIDWAR JN (HW) Station. Arrival at 13:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
04:20 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
MALOUT
MOT
05:26
(0M)
05:28 0M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
06:20
(0M)
06:30 0M
BHUCHCHU
BCU
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
07:01
(0M)
07:03 0M
TAPA
TAPA
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
BARNALA
BNN
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
08:15
(0M)
08:17 0M
NABHA
NBA
08:40
(0M)
08:42 0M
PATIALA
PTA
09:03
(0M)
09:05 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
10:27
(0M)
10:35 0M
BARARA
RAA
10:56
(0M)
10:58 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
11:14
(0M)
11:16 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
11:22
(0M)
11:24 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
12:07
(0M)
12:12 0M
ROORKEE
RK
12:42
(0M)
12:44 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:23 AM