Running Status of train 14713 (SGNR JAT EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
MALOUT
MOT
15:59
(0M)
16:01 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
16:46
(0M)
16:55 0M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
TAPA
TAPA
17:44
(0M)
17:46 0M
BARNALA
BNN
18:02
(0M)
18:04 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
18:30
(0M)
19:15 0M
MALERKOTLA
MET
19:30
(0M)
19:32 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
21:15
(0M)
21:25 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
22:32
(0M)
22:35 0M
DASUYA
DZA
23:20
(0M)
23:22 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
00:23
(0M)
00:28 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
00:56
(0M)
00:58 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
02:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:53 AM