Running Status of train 14715 (HSR HW EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
SADULSHAHR
SDS
22:01
(0M)
22:03 0M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
22:40
(0M)
23:05 0M
HANUMANGARHTOWN
HMO
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
ELLENABAD
ENB
23:52
(0M)
23:54 0M
NOHAR
NHR
00:26
(0M)
00:28 0M
TAHSIL BHADRA
TSD
01:02
(0M)
01:05 0M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
02:20
(0M)
02:25 0M
CHURU
CUR
03:35
(0M)
04:00 0M
FATEHPUR SKHWTI
FPS
04:45
(0M)
04:47 0M
SIKAR JN
SIKR
05:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:11 AM