Running Status of train 14718 (HW BKN EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HISAR (HSR) Station. Arrival at 01:59 Departure at 02:29
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HARIDWAR JN
HW
00:00
(0M)
16:20 0M
ROORKEE
RK
17:05
(4M)
17:10 4M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
18:05
(4M)
18:10 4M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
19:30
(4M)
19:55 4M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
20:30
(4M)
20:32 4M
KARNAL
KUN
20:53
(4M)
20:55 4M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
21:30
(4M)
21:35 4M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
23:05
(4M)
23:15 4M
BHIWANI
BNW
00:15
(4M)
00:45 4M
HISAR
HSR
01:55
(4M)
02:25 4M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
03:45
(4M)
03:50 4M
CHURU
CUR
04:35
(4M)
04:45 4M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
05:20
(4M)
05:25 4M
BIKANER JN
BKN
07:55
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:25 AM