Running Status of train 14723 (KALINDI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:00
(0M)
17:25 0M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
17:35
(0M)
17:43 0M
KALIANPUR
KAP
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
BARRAJPUR
BJR
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
BILHAUR
BLU
18:33
(0M)
18:35 0M
KANNAUJ
KJN
18:56
(0M)
19:01 0M
GURSAHAIGANJ
GHJ
19:25
(0M)
19:27 0M
KAMALGANJ
KLJ
19:42
(0M)
19:44 0M
FATEHGARH
FGR
20:04
(0M)
20:06 0M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
20:30
(0M)
21:05 0M
BHONGAON
BGQ
21:55
(0M)
21:58 0M
MAINPURI JN
MNQ
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
01:00
(0M)
01:10 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
02:17
(0M)
02:22 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
02:52
(0M)
02:54 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
04:40
(0M)
04:42 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
05:01
(0M)
05:03 0M
DELHI
DLI
05:35
(0M)
05:50 0M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
06:03
(0M)
06:05 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
06:19
(0M)
06:21 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
SAMPLA
SPZ
06:54
(0M)
06:56 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
07:55
(0M)
08:10 0M
LAHLI
LHLL
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
KALANAUR KALAN
KLNK
08:32
(0M)
08:34 0M
KHARAK
KHRK
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
BAMLA
BMLL
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
BHIWANI CITY
BNWC
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
BHIWANI
BNW
09:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:59 PM