Running Status of train 14724 (KALINDI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHIWANI (BNW) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHIWANI
BNW
00:00
(0M)
18:35 0M
BHIWANI CITY
BNWC
18:39
(0M)
18:41 0M
BAMLA
BMLL
18:51
(0M)
18:53 0M
KHARAK
KHRK
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
KALANAUR KALAN
KLNK
19:12
(0M)
19:14 0M
LAHLI
LHLL
19:22
(0M)
19:24 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
19:55
(0M)
19:57 0M
SAMPLA
SPZ
20:12
(0M)
20:14 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
20:54
(0M)
20:56 0M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
21:09
(0M)
21:11 0M
DELHI
DLI
21:30
(0M)
21:50 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
22:06
(0M)
22:08 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
22:37
(0M)
22:39 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
00:10
(0M)
00:15 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
02:00
(0M)
02:05 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
MAINPURI JN
MNQ
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
BHONGAON
BGQ
04:10
(0M)
04:12 0M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
07:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
FATEHGARH
FGR
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
KAMALGANJ
KLJ
08:07
(0M)
08:09 0M
GURSAHAIGANJ
GHJ
08:25
(0M)
08:27 0M
KANNAUJ
KJN
08:48
(0M)
08:51 0M
BILHAUR
BLU
09:09
(0M)
09:11 0M
BARRAJPUR
BJR
09:38
(0M)
09:40 0M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
10:48
(0M)
10:58 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
11:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:33 PM