Running Status of train 14731 (DLI FKA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at FAZILKA (FKA) Station. Arrival at 01:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
14:31
(0M)
14:33 0M
NARELA
NUR
14:52
(0M)
14:54 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
15:07
(0M)
15:09 0M
GANAUR
GNU
15:22
(0M)
15:24 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
GHARAUNDA
GRA
16:22
(0M)
16:24 0M
KARNAL
KUN
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
TARAORI
TRR
16:50
(0M)
16:52 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
18:15
(0M)
18:25 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
18:36
(0M)
18:38 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
18:55
(0M)
18:57 0M
PATIALA
PTA
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
NABHA
NBA
19:45
(0M)
19:47 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
20:14
(0M)
20:23 0M
BARNALA
BNN
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
TAPA
TAPA
21:09
(0M)
21:11 0M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
21:24
(0M)
21:26 0M
BHUCHCHU
BCU
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
22:10
(0M)
22:20 0M
GONEANA B JAGTA
GNA
22:31
(0M)
22:33 0M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
BARIWALA
BRW
23:35
(0M)
23:37 0M
MUKTSAR
MKS
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
LAKHEWALI
LKW
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
FAZILKA
FKA
01:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:36 AM