Running Status of train 14732 (FKA DLI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 12:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FAZILKA
FKA
00:00
(0M)
02:15 0M
LAKHEWALI
LKW
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
MUKTSAR
MKS
02:55
(0M)
02:57 0M
BARIWALA
BRW
03:13
(0M)
03:15 0M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
GONEANA B JAGTA
GNA
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
04:50
(0M)
05:05 0M
BHUCHCHU
BCU
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
TAPA
TAPA
05:52
(0M)
05:54 0M
BARNALA
BNN
06:10
(0M)
06:12 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
NABHA
NBA
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
PATIALA
PTA
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
08:16
(0M)
08:18 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
08:39
(0M)
08:41 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
09:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
09:41
(0M)
09:43 0M
TARAORI
TRR
09:57
(0M)
09:59 0M
KARNAL
KUN
10:09
(0M)
10:11 0M
GHARAUNDA
GRA
10:25
(0M)
10:27 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
10:56
(0M)
10:58 0M
GANAUR
GNU
11:09
(0M)
11:11 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
11:26
(0M)
11:28 0M
NARELA
NUR
11:41
(0M)
11:43 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
12:16
(0M)
12:18 0M
DELHI
DLI
12:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:04 AM