Running Status of train 14801 (JU INDB EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at INDORE JN BG (INDB) Station. Arrival at 23:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BGKT
07:16
(0M)
07:18 0M
BASNI
BANE
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
SALAWAS
SZ
07:34
(0M)
07:36 0M
HANWANT
HWT
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
08:05
(0M)
08:08 0M
ROHAT
RT
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
KAIRLA
KAI
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
08:45
(0M)
08:50 0M
BOMADRA
BOM
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
RAJKIAWAS
RKZ
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
09:40
(0M)
10:00 0M
SOJAT ROAD
SOD
10:16
(0M)
10:18 0M
HARIPUR
HP
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
SENDRA
SEU
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
BEAWAR
BER
11:23
(0M)
11:25 0M
AJMER
AII
12:35
(0M)
13:00 0M
NASIRABAD
NSD
13:20
(0M)
13:22 0M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
13:54
(0M)
13:56 0M
SARERI
SSR
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
15:01
(0M)
15:06 0M
HAMIRGARH
HMG
15:20
(0M)
15:22 0M
GANGRAR
GGR
15:32
(0M)
15:34 0M
CHANDERIYA
CNA
16:30
(0M)
16:32 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
16:45
(0M)
17:00 0M
SHAMBHUPURA
SMP
17:11
(0M)
17:12 0M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
JAWAD ROAD
JWO
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
NIMACH
NMH
18:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
MALHARGARH
MLG
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
PIPLIA
PIP
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
18:56
(0M)
18:58 0M
DALAUDA
DLD
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
DHODHAR
DOD
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
JAORA
JAO
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
NAMLI
NLI
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M

RTMN
20:40
(0M)
20:45 0M
BARNAGAR
BNG
21:39
(0M)
21:41 0M
FATEHABAD CH.JN
FTD
22:07
(0M)
22:09 0M
LAKSHMIBAI NGR
LMNR
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
23:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:08 AM