Running Status of train 14801 (JU INDB EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DET (DET) Station. Arrival at 16:08 Departure at 16:08
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BGKT
07:27
( 0H 7M)
07:29 0H 7M
BASNI
BANE
07:34
( 0H 7M)
07:36 0H 7M
SALAWAS
SZ
07:45
( 0H 7M)
07:46 0H 7M
HANWANT
HWT
07:56
( 0H 7M)
07:57 0H 7M
LUNI JN
LUNI
08:07
( 0H 7M)
08:10 0H 7M
ROHAT
RT
08:20
( 0H 7M)
08:21 0H 7M
KAIRLA
KAI
08:31
( 0H 7M)
08:32 0H 7M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
08:46
( 0H 7M)
08:51 0H 7M
BOMADRA
BOM
08:59
( 0H 7M)
09:00 0H 7M
RAJKIAWAS
RKZ
09:09
( 0H 7M)
09:10 0H 7M
MARWAR JN
MJ
09:40
( 0H 7M)
10:00 0H 7M
SOJAT ROAD
SOD
10:16
( 0H 7M)
10:18 0H 7M
HARIPUR
HP
10:41
( 0H 7M)
10:43 0H 7M
SENDRA
SEU
11:05
( 0H 7M)
11:06 0H 7M
BEAWAR
BER
11:21
( 0H 7M)
11:23 0H 7M
AJMER
AII
12:35
( 0H 7M)
13:00 0H 7M
NASIRABAD
NSD
13:31
( 0H 7M)
13:33 0H 7M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
14:03
( 0H 7M)
14:05 0H 7M
SARERI
SSR
14:25
( 0H 7M)
14:27 0H 7M
BHILWARA
BHL
15:10
( 0H 7M)
15:15 0H 7M
HAMIRGARH
HMG
15:29
( 0H 7M)
15:31 0H 7M
GANGRAR
GGR
15:44
( 0H 7M)
15:46 0H 7M
CHANDERIYA
CNA
16:25
( 0H 7M)
16:27 0H 7M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
16:45
( 0H 7M)
17:00 0H 7M
SHAMBHUPURA
SMP
17:11
(5M)
17:12 5M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
17:28
( 0H 7M)
17:30 0H 7M
JAWAD ROAD
JWO
17:42
( 0H 8M)
17:43 0H 8M
NIMACH
NMH
17:58
(11M)
18:00 11M
MALHARGARH
MLG
18:31
(2M)
18:32 2M
PIPLIA
PIP
18:41
(4M)
18:42 4M
MANDASOR
MDS
18:56
(5M)
18:58 5M
DALAUDA
DLD
19:11
(13M)
19:12 13M
DHODHAR
DOD
19:34
(13M)
19:35 13M
JAORA
JAO
19:50
(14M)
19:52 14M
NAMLI
NLI
20:21
( 0H 8M)
20:22 0H 8M

RTMN
20:40
( 0H 7M)
20:45 0H 7M
BARNAGAR
BNG
21:39
( 0H 7M)
21:41 0H 7M
FATEHABAD CH.JN
FTD
22:07
(4M)
22:09 4M
LAKSHMIBAI NGR
LMNR
22:40
(3M)
22:41 3M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
23:00
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:09 PM