Running Status of train 14804 (ADI BGKT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
21:15
(0M)
21:17 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
22:10
(0M)
22:12 0M
UNJHA
UJA
22:37
(0M)
22:39 0M
SIDDHPUR
SID
23:04
(0M)
23:06 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
00:02
(0M)
00:30 0M
DISA
DISA
00:51
(0M)
00:53 0M
BHILDI
BLDI
01:25
(0M)
01:50 0M
DHANERA
DQN
02:18
(0M)
02:21 0M
RANIWARA
RNV
02:46
(0M)
02:49 0M
MARWAR BHINMAL
MBNL
03:13
(0M)
03:16 0M
MODRAN
MON
03:38
(0M)
03:41 0M
JALOR
JOR
04:10
(0M)
04:13 0M
MOKALSAR
MKSR
04:36
(0M)
04:39 0M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
05:10
(0M)
05:15 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
05:54
(0M)
05:57 0M
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BGKT
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:37 AM