Running Status of train 14805 (BARMER AC EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GADAG JN (GDG) Station. Arrival at 22:09 Departure at 22:19
Train is running Late (69M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
10:30 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
11:18
( 1H 9M)
11:20 1H 9M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
13:00
( 1H 9M)
13:05 1H 9M
DAVANGERE
DVG
15:33
( 1H 9M)
15:35 1H 9M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
19:25
( 1H 9M)
19:35 1H 9M
GADAG JN
GDG
21:00
( 1H 9M)
21:10 1H 9M
BADAMI
BDM
22:28
( 1H 9M)
22:30 1H 9M
BAGALKOT
BGK
22:58
( 1H 4M)
23:00 1H 4M
BIJAPUR
BJP
01:15
(28M)
01:25 28M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
03:55
( 1H 9M)
04:00 1H 9M
PUNE JN
PUNE
08:10
( 1H 9M)
08:20 1H 9M
LONAVALA
LNL
09:33
( 1H 9M)
09:35 1H 9M
KALYAN JN
KYN
11:00
( 0H 7M)
11:03 0H 7M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
12:10
( 1H 9M)
12:15 1H 9M
VAPI
VAPI
13:51
(10M)
13:53 10M
SURAT
ST
15:25
( 1H 9M)
15:30 1H 9M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
16:04
( 1H 9M)
16:06 1H 9M
VADODARA JN
BRC
17:13
( 1H 9M)
17:18 1H 9M
ANAND JN
ANND
17:49
( 1H 9M)
17:51 1H 9M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
19:00
(2M)
19:20 2M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
19:35
( 1H 9M)
19:37 1H 9M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
20:36
(47M)
20:38 47M
UNJHA
UJA
20:58
(51M)
21:00 51M
SIDDHPUR
SID
21:13
(50M)
21:15 50M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
22:05
(40M)
22:50 40M
DISA
DISA
23:16
(2M)
23:18 2M
BHILDI
BLDI
00:15
( 1H 9M)
01:00 1H 9M
DHANERA
DQN
01:28
( 0H 8M)
01:31 0H 8M
RANIWARA
RNV
01:56
( 0H 9M)
01:59 0H 9M
MARWAR BHINMAL
MBNL
02:23
(5M)
02:26 5M
MODRAN
MON
02:48
( 1H 9M)
02:51 1H 9M
JALOR
JOR
03:20
(13M)
03:23 13M
MOKALSAR
MKSR
03:46
(15M)
03:49 15M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
04:20
(5M)
04:45 5M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
05:11
(25M)
05:16 25M
BAYTU
BUT
06:10
(17M)
06:12 17M
UTARLAI
UTL
06:40
(15M)
06:42 15M
BARMER
BME
07:30
( 1H 9M)
00:00 1H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:35 PM