Running Status of train 14807 (Jp Awr Exp) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ALWAR JN (AWR) Station. Arrival at 12:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
09:55 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
10:12
(0M)
10:14 0M
KHATIPURA
KWP
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
BASSI
BAI
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
DAUSA
DO
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
11:22
(0M)
11:25 0M
BASWA
BU
11:38
(0M)
11:39 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
12:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:03 AM