Running Status of train 14808 (Awr Jp Exp) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) Station. Arrival at 17:14 Departure at 17:16
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALWAR JN
AWR
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
14:48
(31M)
14:49 31M
BASWA
BU
14:52
(31M)
14:54 31M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
15:23
(31M)
15:25 31M
DAUSA
DO
15:47
(31M)
15:49 31M
BASSI
BAI
16:09
(31M)
16:11 31M
KHATIPURA
KWP
16:23
(31M)
16:25 31M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
16:32
(31M)
16:34 31M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
16:43
(31M)
16:45 31M
JAIPUR
JP
17:45
(31M)
00:00 31M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:29 PM