Running Status of train 14808 (Awr Jp Exp) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ALWAR JN (AWR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALWAR JN
AWR
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
14:48
(0M)
14:49 0M
BASWA
BU
14:52
(0M)
14:54 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
DAUSA
DO
15:47
(0M)
15:49 0M
BASSI
BAI
16:09
(0M)
16:11 0M
KHATIPURA
KWP
16:23
(0M)
16:25 0M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
16:32
(0M)
16:34 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
JAIPUR
JP
17:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:29 AM