Running Status of train 14809 (JSM JU EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 13:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAISALMER
JSM
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
07:49
(0M)
07:51 0M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
POKRAN
POK
08:35
(0M)
08:55 0M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
09:55
(0M)
10:00 0M
MARWAR LOHWAT
MWT
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
OSIYAN
OSN
10:59
(0M)
11:02 0M
MARWAR MATHANYA
MMY
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
13:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:48 AM